Please see the schedule below, or click here for a PDF version of the rehearsal schedule.

9/13/19FRIDAY
S1
6:30-7:15Arabian Jr Leads and Corp w/ HT
7:15-7:45Candy Cane Leads w/ KH
7:45-8:30Reed Pipes ALL w/ KH
  
S4
7:30-8:15Chefs and Bakers w/ LL


S3
7:30-9Mouse Queen and Nutcracker w/ TB
7:30-8:00Ballerina Doll w/ HT


S2
8:00-9:00Ballerina Doll, Soldier Doll, and Skye w/ HT
9:00-9:30Soldier Doll w/ HT


S5
8:15-8:45Harlequins w/ MD
  
9/14/19SATURDAY
S4
3:45-4:15Lead Angels and Angels w/ HT
4:15-4:45Lead Angels and Cherubs w/ HT
4:45-5:30Soldier Doll Junior Leads and Mini Soldier Dolls w/ HT 
5:30-6:15Ballerina Doll Junior Leads and Mini Ballerina Dolls w/ HT


S2
3:30-3:50Presents, Assistant Maids, and Skye  w/ LL
3:50-4:10Gifts, Assistant Maids, and Skye w/ LL
4:10-4:30Cookies and Bakers w/ LL
4:30-4:50Cupcakes and Bakers w/ LL
4:50-5:20Mini Mice w/ LL
5:20-5:50Assistant Nutcrackers w/ LL
5:50-6:20Assistant Maids w/ LL


S3
6:00-6:45Candy Cane Junior Leads and Corp w/ MD


S1
4:45-5:45Children at the Party, Fritz, Fritz’s Friends w/ AK
6:00-8:00Sugar Plum and Cavalier


S5
4:30-5:15Mini Snow Cavalier and Snow Princess w/ TB
5:15-7:15Snow Queen, Lead Snowflakes, Snowflakes, Clara w/ TB


9/15/19SUNDAY
S1
1:45-2:30Spanish Corp and Matador w/ KH
2:30-3:15Chinese ALL w/KH
3:15-4:00Spanish Jr Leads


S5
11:00-12:00Sugar Plum w/ TB
12:00-12:45Entrada w/ TB
12:45-1:45Finale w/ TB
1:45-2:30Snowdust (no Snow Cav or Snow Princess this week They are on Saturday)
2:30-3:30Clara and Clara’s Friends w/ TB and AK 
3:30-4:30Waltz of the Flowers w/ TB
4:30-6:00Spanish Lead w/ TB and IB
6:30-8:30Sugar Plum and Cavalier


S4
1:00-1:30Fight Scene Soldiers and Fight Scene Lead Soldiers w/ LL
1:30-3:00SEE STUDIO 3 w/ LL and MD


S3
12:00-1:30Mice, Mouse Queen, Nutcracker w/ MD
1:30-3:00Mice, Mouse Queen, Fight Scene Soldiers and Fight Scene Lead Soldiers w/ MD and LL


9/16Monday
1:00-3:00Sugar Plum and Cavalier


9/17/19Tuesday
1:45-3:45Sugar Plum and Cavalier


9/18/19Wednesday
7:45-9:30Sugar Plum and Cavalier


9/20/19Friday
  
S1
6:30-7:15Arabian Jr Leads and Corp w/ KH
7:30-9:00Meghan Choreo (TEAM TDC)


S4
7:30-8:00Candy Cane Leads w/ KH
8:00-8:45Reed Pipes ALL w/ KH
  
S2
8:00-8:45Chefs and Bakers w/ LL


S5
7:30-8:30Garlands w/ AK


9/21/19Saturday
S2
3:30-3:50Presents, Assistant Maids and Skye  w/ LL
3:50-4:10Gifts, Assistant Maids and Skye w/ LL
4:10-4:30Cookies and Bakers w/ LL
4:30-4:50Cupcakes and Bakers w/ LL
4:50-5:20Mini Mice w/ LL
5:20-5:50Assistant Nutcrackers w/ LL
5:50-6:20Assistant Maids w/ LL


S4
3:45-4:15Lead Angels and Angels w/ HT
4:15-4:45Lead Angels and Cherubs w/ HT
4:45-5:15Ballerina Doll and Soldier Doll and Skye w/ HT
5:15-5:45Soldier Doll Junior Leads and Mini Soldier Dolls w/ HT 
5:45-6:15Ballerina Doll Junior Leads and Mini Ballerina Dolls w/ HT
6:15-6:45Ballerina Doll w/ HT
6:45-7:15Ballerina Doll, Soldier Doll, and Skye w/ HT
7:15-7:45Soldier Doll w/ HT


S3
6:00-6:30Candy Cane Junior Leads and Corp w/ MD


S1
2:45-3:45Snowdust, Snow Cavalier and Snow Princess w/ AK
3:45-4:45Flowers, Rose Queen, Clara, Dew Drop w/ AK
4:45-5:30Children at the Party, Fritz, Fritz’s Friends w/ AK
5:30-6:30Clara and Clara’s Friends w/ AK


S5
UNAVAILABLE ALL DAY 
3:00-3:30LL private
3:30-9:00TEAM TDC CHOREO WITH MEGHAN SANETT


9/22/19Sunday
S1
12:45-1:30Spanish Corp and Matador w/ KH
1:30-2:15Chinese ALL w/KH
2:30-3:30Lead Snowflakes, Clara, Snowflakes w/ KH
3:30-4:15Spanish Jr Leads w/ KH


S5
8:00-2:00/ 2:30TEAM TDC CHOREO WITH MEGHAN SANETT


S4
12:00-12:45Fight Scene Soldiers and Fight Scene Lead Soldiers w/ LL
12:45-2:15SEE STUDIO 3 for mice, mini mice, Assistant nutcrackers, fight scene soldiers and fight scene lead soldiers w/ LL and MD
 


S3
12:00-12:45Mice w/ MD
12:45-2:15Mice, Mini Mice, Assistant Nutcrackers, Fight Scene Soldiers and Fight Scene Lead Soldiers w/ MD and LL
  
9/27/19Friday
S1
6:30-7:15Arabian Jr Leads and Corp w/ HT
7:15-7:45Candy Cane Leads w/ KH
7:45-8:30Reed Pipes ALL w/ KH
  
S4
7:30-8:15Chefs and Bakers w/ LL


9/28/19Saturday
S4
3:45-4:15Lead Angels and Angels w/ HT
4:15-4:45Lead Angels and Cherubs w/ HT
4:45-5:30Soldier Doll Junior Leads and Mini Soldier Dolls w/ HT 
5:30-6:15Ballerina Doll Junior Leads and Mini Ballerina Dolls w/ HT
6:15-7:15Children at the Party, Fritz, Fritz’s Friends w/ HT
7:15-8:15Clara’s Friends and Clara w/ AK


S2
4:00-4:20Presents, Assistant Maids, and Skye  w/ LL
4:20-4:40Gifts, Assistnat Maids, and Skye w/ LL
4:40-5:10Cookies, Cupcakes, and Bakers w/ LL
5:10-5:30Mini Mice w/ LL
5:30-6:00Assistant Maids w/ LL


S5
6:00-7:15Snow Queen, Lead Snowflakes, Snowflakes, Clara w/ TB 


9/29/19Sunday
S5
12:00-12:30Entrada w/ TB
12:30-1:15Finale w/ TB
1:00-2:00Waltz of the Flowers w/ TB
2:00-2:30Clara and Mice w/ MD
2:30-4:00Clara, Mouse Queen, Nutcracker, Mice, Mini Mice, Assistant  Nutcrackers, Fight Scene Soldiers and Fight Scene Lead Soldiers w/ MD and LL
4:00-4:30Harlequin w/ MD


S3
1:30-2:00Candy Cane Junior Leads and Corp w/ MD
2:00-2:45Snow Cavalier, Snow Princess, Snowdust w/ TB
2:45-3:30Spanish Lead w/ TB


S1
12:45-1:30Spanish Corp and Matador w/ KH
1:30-2:15Spanish Jr Leads w/ KH
2:15-3:00Chinese ALL w/KH


S4
2:00-2:30Ballerina Doll, Soldier Doll, and Skye w/ HT
2:30-3:00Ballerina Doll w/ HT
3:00-3:30Soldier Doll w/ HT


10/4/19Friday
  
S1
6:30-7:15Arabian Jr Leads and Corp w/ HT
7:15-7:45Candy Cane Leads w/ KH
7:45-8:30Reed Pipes ALL w/ KH
  
S4
7:30-8:15Chefs and Bakers w/ LL


S3
8:15-8:45Harlequins w/ MD


S5
7:30-8:30TBA w/ TB
  
10/5/19Saturday
S4
3:45-4:15Lead Angels and Angels w/ HT
4:15-4:45Lead Angels and Cherubs w/ HT


S2
4:00-4:20Presents, Assistant Maids, and Skye  w/ LL
4:20-4:40Gifts, Assistant Maids, and Skye w/ LL
4:40-5:10Cookies, Cupcakes, and Bakers w/ LL
5:10-5:20Mini Mice w/ LL
 5:20-5:40Assistant Nutcrackers w/ LL
5:40-6:20Assistant Maids w/ LL


S3
6:00-6:30Candy Cane Junior Leads and Corp w/ MD


S1
4:45-5:15Soldier Doll Junior Leads and Mini Soldier Dolls w/ HT 
5:15-6:00Children at the Party, Fritz, Fritz’s Friends w/ HT
6:00-6:30Ballerina Doll Junior Leads and Mini Ballerina Dolls w/ HT
6:30-7:15Snowdust, Snow Cavalier and Snow Princess w/ Ht

 
S5
6:00-7:00Snow Queen, Lead Snowflakes, Snowflakes, Clara w/ TB
7:00-7:30Snow Queen and Lead Snowflakes w/ TB


10/6/19Sunday
S1
12:00-12:45Spanish Corp and Matador w/ KH
12:45-1:30Chinese ALL w/KH
1:30-2:00Spanish Jr Leads w/KH

 
S5
12:00-1:30Mice, Mouse Queen, Nutcracker, Fight Scene Soldiers and Fight Scene Lead Soldiers, Mini Mice, Assistant Nutcrackers, Clara, Dross w/ MD and LL


S3
12:00-12:45Entrada Dance w/ TB (sugar, snow queen, dew drop, rose queen, angel queen, spanish lead, reed pipe leads)
12:45-2:00Waltz of the Flowers w/ TB
2:00-2:30Entrada w/ TB
2:30-3:15Finale w/ TB
3:15-4:00Mouse Queen and Nutcracker w/ TB
4:00-4:45Spanish Lead w/ TB


S4
12:45-1:15Soldier Doll w/ HT
1:15-2:00Ballerina Doll, Soldier Doll, and Skye w/ HT
3:15-3:45Ballerina Doll w/ HT


10/11/19Friday
  
S1
6:30-7:15Arabian Jr Leads and Corp w/ KH
7:15-7:45Candy Cane Leads w/ KH
7:45-8:30Reed Pipes ALL w/ KH
  
S4
7:30-8:15Chefs and Bakers w/ LL


S3
8:15-8:45Harlequins w/ MD


S5
7:30-8:30TBA w/ TB
  
10/12/19Saturday
S4
3:45-4:15Lead Angels and Angels w/ AK
4:15-4:45Lead Angels and Cherubs w/AK
4:45-5:15Soldier Doll Junior Leads and Mini Soldier Dolls w/ AK
5:15-5:45Ballerina Doll Junior Leads and Mini Ballerina Dolls w/ AK
5:45-6:15Snow Cavalier, Snow Princess, and Snowdust w/ AK
  
 
S2
1:15-1:45Assistant Maids w/ LL
1:45-2:15Assistant Nutcrackers w/ LL
3:00-3:30Presents, Gifts, Assistant Maids, and Skye  w/ LL
3:30-4:00Cookies, Cupcakes, and Bakers w/ LL


S3
6:15-6:45Candy Cane Junior Leads and Corp w/ MD




S5
6:00-7:00Snow Queen, Lead Snowflakes, Snowflakes, Clara w/ TB
7:00-7:30Snow Queen and Lead Snowflakes w/ TB
7:30-8:00Entrada w/ HT
8:00-8:30Finale w/ HT
8:30-9:00Entrada Dance w/ HT (sugar, snow queen, dew drop, rose queen, angel queen, spanish lead, reed pipe leads)


10/13/19Sunday
S1
1:00-1:45Spanish Corp and Matador w/ KH
1:45-2:30Spanish Jr Leads
3:30-4:15Chinese ALL w/KH


S5
2:30-3:30Waltz of the Flowers w/ KH
3:30-5:00Mice, Mouse Queen, Nutcracker, Clara, Fight Scene Soldiers and Fight Scene Lead Soldiers w/ MD and AK
S3
3:45-4:45Spanish Lead w/ IB
4:45-5:45Mouse Queen and Nutcracker w/ IB